Our Result in Different School

ABHINAV R M SCHOOL 609819
ADITYA KUMAR R. M. SCHOOL 609715
APURV SANKALP R. M. SCHOOL 611037
PIYUSH RAJ RKMV, DEOGHAI 20084
AYUSH CHAUHAN RKMV, DEOGHAR 20136
PRIYANSHU KUMAR SINGH RKMV, DEOGHAR 20057
ISHAN PRAKASH RKMV 20118
AMISH KUMAR SHARMA S. S. GOPALGUNJ 526839
ANAND DIWEDI S. S. CHANDRAPUR 514531
KUMAR CHANDRAKANT S S TILAIYA 584245
LUCKY KUMAR S. S. GOPALGUNJ 527462
RISHU YADAV S. S. JHUNJHUNU 532934
RITVIK PRIYADARSHI S. S. AMETHI 504189
SATYAM KUMAR SHARMA S. S. TILAIYA 584200
SHASHWAT SINGH S. S. TILAIYA 585269
ANAND KUMAR SHARMA S. S.L GOPALGUNJ 526844
MAYANK S. S. AMETHI 504192
SHIVAM KUMAR S. S. BALACHADI 504755
SAQUIB RAUSHAN RKMV, DEOGHAR 20147
ANANT KUMAR S. S. TILAIYA 584201
MAYANK KUMAR S. S KODAGU 542968
SHUBHAM ANAND S. S. GOPALGUNJ 526803
KESHAW KUMAR RKMV, DEOGHAR 20058
SHIVAM ANAND RKMV, PURULIA 106220041
KUMAR ADITYA PRAKASH RKMV, DEOGHAR 20103
SIDDESH SRIVASTAVA RKMV, DEOGHAR 20179
PARISH AGRIM RKMV, DEOGHAR 20231
ANSHU KUMAR BHAITHA S S AMETHI 504196
PRADUMYA SINGH S. S. JHANSHI 529910
SUMIT KUMAR S. S. AMETHI 504195
HARSH KUMAR S. S. PUNGALAWA 566080
PRIYANSHU KUMAR SINGH S. S. BIJAPUR 512304
HARSI, kAJ S. S NAGROTA 560343
RAJVEER SINGH S. S TILAIYA 585197
UTASAV RAJ S. S. CHITTORGARH 515564
UTKARSH KUMAR S. S. NALANDA 562077
VISHWAJEET KUMAR S. S. GOPALGUNJ 527098
ADITYA KUMAR S. A. VIDYALAYA 9160079
KUMAR ADITYA PRAKASH S. A. VIDYALAYA 9160163
ADITYA KUMAR S. A VIDYALAYA 9160078
KUNAL GAUTAM S. A. VIDYALAYA 9160164 (1)
ANANT KUMAR S. A. VIDYALAYA 9260073
NANDANI KUMARI S. A. VIDYALAYA 9260021
APURV SANKALP S. A. VIDYALAYA 9160110
REHAN MUBARAK S. A. VIDYALAYA 9160214
HARSH RAJ S. A. VIDYALAYA 9160148
VISHWAJEET KUMAR S. A. VIDYALAYA 9280197
UTKARSH KUMAR RKMV, DEOGHAR 20062
ANANT KUMAR RKMV, DEOGHAR 20064
ANSHUMAN KUMAR RKMV. DEOGHAR 20040
APURV SANKALP RKMV. DEOGHAR 20093
YOGESH KUMAR S. S. NALANDA 562025
HARSHVARDHAN S S. CHANDRAPUR 504064
REHAN MUBARAK S. S. AMETHI 504183
ABHINAV S. S.L TILAIYA 586106
ISHAN PRAKASH S. S. GOPALGUNJ 526999
ADITYA KUMAR S. S. BALACHADI 504563
KRISH KUMAR S. S. SAMBALPUR 575113